21, BARNSDALE WAY, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF7 7RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+26.5%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000-4.7%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Detached
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 7 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1