Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HAWKHURST PARK, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£56,080 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+52.5%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£56,080 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,920
Sold on 23 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2TG
← Back to All Properties