Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CLENSHAW PATH, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+32.4%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+7.6%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,995
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2FP
← Back to All Properties