47, EDWARD DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN4 8QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.4%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£248,500+192.4%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+46.6%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1