Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WATERFIELDS, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
-1.2%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-18.8%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+3.7%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,250
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6RE
← Back to All Properties