13, STONEHILL, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

DE74 2LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£294,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.4%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£294,000+124.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000+56.0%
Sold on 15 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 18 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1