Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, GLEBE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
-11.0%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
-£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,995
+45.5%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3JH
← Back to All Properties