Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DORSET ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 3QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+330.5%
Price Change
+£48,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,500
+330.5%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,750
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 3QL
← Back to All Properties