76, FOUR OAKS COMMON ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 4NN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.7%
Price Change
+£153,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£292,500+110.7%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Terraced
+£153,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,800+8.9%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Terraced
+£11,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500+112.5%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+1.7%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1