Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ASHLEY COURT, 132, HEATON MOOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
1 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£75,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+90.4%
Sold on 1 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+31.3%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+14.3%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4JY
← Back to All Properties