Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GHYLL ROYD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 9TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,295,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£410,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,295,000
+46.3%
Sold on 8 September 2020
Detached
+£410,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£885,000
+12.0%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£790,000
+16.2%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£680,000
Sold on 17 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 9TH
← Back to All Properties