Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, VICTORIA AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+29.0%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+49.0%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 24 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5BT
← Back to All Properties