Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BRACKENHURST PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+3.6%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+5.0%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,999
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6WD
← Back to All Properties