Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, CLAREMOUNT ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+4.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500
+12.2%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+193.8%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6JQ
← Back to All Properties