Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, RUTLAND ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 5DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,500
+14.7%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+108.1%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 5DG
← Back to All Properties