Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 7, DAVIGDOR ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,780
Last Sold Price
12 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£18,780 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,780
+10.7%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,780 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+45.9%
Sold on 11 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1QB
← Back to All Properties