49, SWAN LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 4HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£128,000+287.9%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000+7.8%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£2,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,600+97.4%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
+£15,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1