Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LATHKILL, LOW STREET, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG23 5PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,500
+73.0%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 2 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5PA
← Back to All Properties