Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FRANCES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-20.0%
Sold on 7 August 2012
Terraced
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3DU
← Back to All Properties