Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
415, ST ANNES ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 2QN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,700
Last Sold Price
18 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£10,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£71,700
-12.6%
Sold on 18 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,300 from previous sale
Sale #6
£82,000
+10.9%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,950
+54.2%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,950
+59.8%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
-16.7%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 2 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 2QN
← Back to All Properties