Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE WARREN, HIGH STREET, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP23 7LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£538,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£538,000
+25.1%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 31 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP23 7LX
← Back to All Properties