Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HILLWIN, BARTON ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 6NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£85,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+48.6%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,999
+2.9%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 6NL
← Back to All Properties