Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STANLEY GREEN EAST, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 7RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+16.5%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+30.3%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 7RF
← Back to All Properties