Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE OAKS, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£373,000
+6.9%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,000
+22.5%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,995
Sold on 26 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3AE
← Back to All Properties