Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, HAZEL WAY, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+13.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£387,500
-1.5%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Detached
-£5,997 from previous sale
Sale #3
£393,497
+4.9%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Detached
+£18,502 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,995
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5XG
← Back to All Properties