Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, CHAPEL WAY, EPSOM, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT18 5TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+23.7%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+24.0%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+56.3%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 8 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5TB
← Back to All Properties