6, JACOBS CLOSE, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 2SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+42.6%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,500+43.5%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 2 April 2013
Detached
Sale #1