33, COLEBROOK ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 7NS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+5.4%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000+93.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+32.4%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1