475, BRAMFORD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 5AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+159.3%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+110.9%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1