Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LUMLEY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+30.7%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-1.2%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
-£1,645 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,645
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2NH
← Back to All Properties