35, FARTHING CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.2%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,500+167.2%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+23.2%
Sold on 15 March 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 19 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1