Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SECOND STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 0JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+5.8%
Sold on 1 November 2022
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+57.5%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+45.0%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+50.0%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 0JD
← Back to All Properties