Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SIMMIL ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£429,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£429,000
+19.2%
Sold on 23 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£359,950
+92.0%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£172,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0RU
← Back to All Properties