Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, THE MOORINGS, 71, THE BOURNE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+22.8%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+62.9%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+75.2%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 17 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3BD
← Back to All Properties