Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 4, SNETTERTON PARK, HARLING ROAD, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR16 2JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,600
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£9,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£314,600
-2.9%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Other
-£9,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,000
Sold on 20 September 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR16 2JU
← Back to All Properties