Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ROMAN BANK, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
27 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£19,127 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,950
+46.9%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£19,127 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,823
+0.0%
Sold on 28 June 1997
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,823
Sold on 3 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2SW
← Back to All Properties