Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE ORCHARD, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 0HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+27.3%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+80.3%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 0HB
← Back to All Properties