Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, VICTORIA ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
-1.4%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,250
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2QL
← Back to All Properties