Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE COMMON, DERBY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE22 5JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,354,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£384,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,354,000
+39.6%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Detached
+£384,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£970,000
+29.3%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£750,000
+66.7%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+2.3%
Sold on 2 January 2001
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£440,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 5JY
← Back to All Properties