23, FAIRWAY AVENUE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT19 5LG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£73,500+75.0%
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 14 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1