Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, PENNINGTON DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,000
+11.3%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
-13.4%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+66.7%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,200
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0PF
← Back to All Properties