Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, REDGATE HEIGHTS, KINGS LYNN ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,500
+47.5%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+133.5%
Sold on 8 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5EA
← Back to All Properties