Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ALDERNEY WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.7%
Price Change
+£380,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£680,000
+126.7%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£380,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+60.4%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+5.1%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9LF
← Back to All Properties