25, WAYLAND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 8YD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£345,000+27.8%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000+41438.5%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Terraced
+£269,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£650-99.7%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Terraced
-£242,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000+66.4%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
Sale #1