67, WOODMAN AVENUE, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT5 2RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+4.7%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+212.2%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+34.9%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1