Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ALLENBYS CHASE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 9SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+1.7%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+81.3%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,995
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 9SY
← Back to All Properties