Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BEAULIEU ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN10 3TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.6%
Price Change
+£250,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+209.6%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£250,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN10 3TE
← Back to All Properties