Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HATHAWAY WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 2EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-1.3%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 3 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 2EE
← Back to All Properties