22, LADY WINTER DRIVE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 2GF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+7.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£256,000+23.1%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000+22.7%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 30 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1