Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, SONGTHRUSH ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX15 4GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£264,500
-2.0%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX15 4GL
← Back to All Properties